Lost Brothers

Listed below are brothers who we can't find information for. Click here to send any information you may have on lost alumni.

Total Records: 358

D. G. Reese '50
Robert A. Smith '51
Wilbur C. Redwine '51
Spencer T. Gould '52
Sid Rucker '52
Donald R. Dennis '52
Robb Stewart '52
Joseph W. Fort '52
Robert B. Dennis '53
James R. Land '53
Joseph P. Smith '55
James E. Shaw '55
David C. Shoudy '56
Richard Thomas '56
Joe L. Williams '56
Charles C. Hampton '57
Phillip S. Paul '57
Jan H. Hughes '57
Jerry W. Pittman '58
F. A. McDonald '58
Clarence A. Ridge '58
James F. Collins '58
Lewis A. Gray '58
Keith E. Clayton '59
Joe E. Griffith '59
James L. Hightower '59
John L. Lobdell '59
Lowell M. Salter '60
Bob L. Smith '60
K. L. Ernst '60
J. L. Burkett '60
L. E. Johnson '60
Henry W. Kuni '61
Walter A. Reeves '62
Donald C. Cox '62
Henry J. Novak '62
Walter H. McDonald '62
James H. Snell '62
John E. Hughes '63
Carl H. Young '63
Otis M. Jernigan '64
Steven J. Sharp '64
William C. Archer '64
Bill K. Kirby '64
Michael B. McCauley '64
Robert M. Bryan '64
Philip R. Spencer '65
Oran H. McAlister '65
Robert C. White '65
John M. Peacock '65
John H. Sullivan '66
Michael R. Sharp '67
William B. Martin '67
Ralph G. Kemp '67
Stephen G. Chambers '67
Robert J. McMurray '67
Edward Staples '67
Robert K. Thomas '67
Mark L. Stockton '68
Edward R. Fincher '68
Charles W. Heald '68
William J. Rainer '68
Charles L. Tennyson '69
Billy E. Hunt '69
P. T. Mann '69
Peter R. Reynolds '69
K. C. Bond '69
H. K. Atwood '69
Don C. Cooper '69
Michael K. Sanders '70
John D. Jordan '70
William P. Sanford '70
Warren R. Wheelock '70
John M. Burnett '70
S. C. Glickman '70
Richard E. Smith '70
J. K. Cupples '70
Stephen B. Galey '70
Stephen J. Wilensky '71
David H. Rolke '71
G. S. Parrott '71
David B. Morris '71
Robert E. Smith '71
William W. Payton '71
Larry K. Roller '71
Donald E. Phillips '71
Timothy M. Hill '71
William S. Hart '71
David W. Simpson '71
Carl V. Sears '71
Stephen J. Johnson '71
Tom P. Hadley '71
Edward A. Mueller '71
Johnny L. Dvorak '72
James S. Logan '72
Richard H. Ivers '72
Jerry M. Williams '72
Barry S. Bertin '72
Paul J. Lewis '72
W. B. Phelps '72
Richard R. Burns '72
George R. Grubbs '72
Leslie A. Speck '72
Noel V. Wood '73
Mark S. Wolling '73
David R. Norton '73
Van B. May '73
Philip B. Smith '73
Stephen K. Lander '73
John M. Hueffner '73
Thomas G. Coleman '73
John W. Goodwin '73
Dr. Stephen A. Cord '73
Kent S. Hofmeister '73
Jackson L. Peters '73
Stephen S. Brown '74
Donald C. Taylor '74
Robert G. White '74
Timothy J. Newlin '74
Merle D. Shefstad '74
Robert B. Rydin '74
James T. Gerster '74
Edwin T. McBirney '74
Lane Wedgeworth '74
Robert K. Carrol '74
Philip C. Dinsmoor '74
James R. Brickman '74
Dennis C. Pertle '74
Robert G. Thilo '74
William C. Marcellus '75
Ronald G. Collins '75
David M. Rappeport '75
William C. Klintworth '75
Richard W. Weyand '75
William J. Barber '75
Robert R. Thoreson '75
Thomas R. Larson '75
John P. Fredrickson '75
Kerry K. Freeman '75
Kirke S. Meeks '76
F. L. Lyne '76
Robert S. Bennett '76
Steven C. Welwood Jr '76
J. M. Davis '76
John G. Rebensdorf '76
Scott M. Salgan '76
Matthew F. Avery '76
Olney S. Jones '76
Thomas F. Hawkins '76
Marcus C. Powell '76
Paul C. Congleton '76
Mitchell F. Walker '77
James P. Linn '77
Peter C. McLees '77
Kyle D. Lippman '77
Scot H. Smith '77
Ernest J. Jauregui '77
Norbert T. Tiemann '77
John M. Cox '77
John S. Salisbury '77
William B. Bryan '77
Jerry R. Lanning '77
David E. Spath '77
Michael H. Patterson '77
John M. Callahan '78
Jeremiah E. Smith '78
Howard L. Haring '78
Daryl L. Bailey '78
Michael E. Pence '78
Jeffrey C. Dahmer '78
Mark D. Hanley '78
Gregg C. Davis '78
James D. Jones '78
George T. Roberts '78
Mark D. Skilling '79
William C. Lamm '79
Charles R. McBride '79
David L. Griffin '79
George J. Hunter '79
Mark S. Rae '79
Frank Jones '79
William A. Collet '79
Michael M. Durot '80
Robert D. Dickson '80
George Z. Galloway '80
Steve A. Koch '80
Mark P. Hanrahan '80
William W. Ryan '80
Mark E. Voss '80
Stephen D. Kelly '80
Robert Vitt '80
Addison A. Wakeford '81
William E. Georges '81
Robert D. Anderson '81
Kelly G. Rogers '81
Robert R. Anderson '81
Stephen G. Young '81
Louis L. Weinzelbaum '81
Joseph D. Calvert '81
Clifford R. Fischer '81
F. L. White '81
Jonathan S. Fisher '81
Frederick W. Foote '81
John K. Sherk '81
Eugene J. Austin '81
Gregory A. Heavin '81
David S. Cochran '82
Robert C. Orr '82
Richard E. Larson '82
Frederick C. Warner '82
Mark D. Little '82
David J. Lee '82
Peter R. Avisto '83
Randall B. Tolley '83
Robert G. Heydt '83
Tod E. Highfield '83
Edward B. Clements '83
Michael D. Haddad '83
William C. Rubin '83
James T. Blair '83
Craig A. Allen '83
David R. Diehl '83
Daniel J. Carr '83
David E. Dobbs '84
William E. Better '84
Charles T. McKinney '84
James H. Waggoner '84
Larry D. Allen '84
Walter R. Fawcett '84
Brian S. Schutjer '85
John P. Lincoln '85
Chuck S. Diehl '85
Gregory H. French '85
Michael M. Crow '85
Shaun T. Han '85
William J. Mangan '86
Peter B. Reuling '86
Curtis Hazelbaker '86
N. C. Olson '86
Johannes C. Stronck '87
Bradley S. Latham '87
Brett J. Wilhoit '87
Kevin D. Sledge '87
Jeff L. Packman '87
Hugh M. Johnston '87
W. Z. Bridges '87
Robert M. Ray '87
E. C. McComiskey '87
Ronald A. Panici '87
James D. Mitchell '88
Steven B. Wise '88
Coyle A. Winborn '88
Ashton L. Narva '88
Michael S. Kirsh '88
Kevin W. Sypniewski '88
Jon R. Hamilton '88
Douglas M. Greenberg '88
Carlos A. Smith '88
Joseph R. Findley '89
Richard L. Donovan '89
John M. Mandel '90
Christopher H. Machnij '90
Michael W. Harris '90
Ricardo Albarran '90
Thomas T. Coon '90
Gregory C. Moore '90
Troy W. Strickland '91
Charles H. Carmichael '91
Leslie R. Tarrance '92
A. S. Fernandes '92
David L. Donaldson '92
David A. Wallace '92
Ricardo D. de la Cabada '92
John D. Howard '92
Thomas G. Dundon '93
Brian P. Wells '93
Michael L. Edwards '94
Derek S. Bradley '94
Jeffrey E. Jennings '94
Jeffery T. Eckert '95
Edward (Ted) Laperouse '95
Travis J. Garner '95
James T. Martin '96
Jeffrey A. Miller '96
Taylor T. Condra '96
Frederick H. Wellington '96
Brian M. Uskokovich '97
John H. Faunce '97
William G. Carter '97
Matthew C. Rodgers '97
John C. Thurmon '98
Jon A. Dimmock '98
Patrick J. Alley '98
Jason A. ZumBerge '00
Jesse W. Robbins '00
Seth A. Williams '02
Jeremy R. Frazer '03
William C. Taylor '03
James J. Kerley '03
Donald J. Wyar '03
Jeff W. Preston '04
William F. Scott '04
Bryan F. St. Eve '04
Robert P. Gessinger '05
John W. Couins '05
James C. Bascue '06
Eric M. Nagel '06
Christopher S. Herzog '06
Roberto E. Palomo '06
Marcus A. Christensen '07
Courtland W. Goolsby '08
Chase D. Perkins '08
Adam Gain '09
Alexander Page '09
Stephen Hancock '09
Nicholas Grayden '10
Matthew Alexander '10
Brett Green '10
Roland St. Louis '10
Carmine Marasco Iv '10
Kyle Sullivan '10
Gordon Kellerman '11
Jeffery Noe Jr. '11
John Freeman '11
Donald Ayres IV '12
Alexander Shafnitz '12
Cody John '12
Travis Lawrie '12
Zachary Logan '13
Mark G. Voosen '13
Ryan Aschenbach '13
John Smelter '14
Jake Higgins '14
Trey Bonvino '14
John Karol '14
William Marston '14
Samuel Mansfield '14
Alexander Prince '15
John Schloemer '15
Britt Conte '15
Wilson Vaughn '15
John Tavarez '15
Alexander D. Fox '15
Theodore S. Richardson '16
David Nelson '16
Robert M. Robertson '16
Inigo Hernandez-Ysaso '16
Jett A. Saponaro '16
John A. Griffith '16
Jack D. Silberman '16
John M. Neaylon '16
Steven J Campbell '16
Michael Muldowney '16
Andrew J Bradway '16
Cameron M. Dube Jr. '16
Collin Ramani '18
Austin Reed
Hunter Bickford